| # | Team | W | L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 6 | 63% | |
| 2 | 8 | 1 | 89% | |
| 3 | 5 | 5 | 50% | |
| 4 | 5 | 7 | 42% | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 43% | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 0% | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| # | Player | K | A | Win % | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
TEAM 5DK · 9 games
|
0.6 | 15.7 | 89% | 25.2 |
| 2 |
TEAM 5DK · 3 games
|
5 | 13.3 | 67% | 25 |
| 3 |
TEAM 5DK · 9 games
|
9.7 | 6.2 | 89% | 24.8 |
| 4 |
ACE of Spades · 3 games
|
10.3 | 7.7 | 67% | 24.7 |
| 5 |
Spiky Balls Gaming · 7 games
|
1.6 | 13.9 | 86% | 24.1 |
| 6 |
OrnnHub · 7 games
|
8.1 | 10.9 | 43% | 23.3 |
| 7 |
TEAM 5DK · 9 games
|
6.8 | 7.4 | 89% | 23.1 |
| 8 |
— · 6 games
|
4.8 | 8.2 | 100% | 23 |
| 9 |
Tubas Cowboys · 8 games
|
5.3 | 11.3 | 63% | 22.9 |
| 10 |
OrnnHub · 3 games
|
7 | 9 | 67% | 22.7 |
| 11 |
Tubas Cowboys · 4 games
|
0.5 | 16.8 | 50% | 22.3 |
| 12 |
TEAM 5DK · 9 games
|
3.9 | 8 | 89% | 20.8 |
| 13 |
— · 5 games
|
6.4 | 8.2 | 60% | 20.6 |
| 14 |
Spiky Balls Gaming · 11 games
|
3.7 | 10.4 | 64% | 20.5 |
| 15 |
OrnnHub · 7 games
|
2.7 | 13.3 | 43% | 20.3 |
| 16 |
Tubas Cowboys · 10 games
|
7.3 | 7.4 | 50% | 19.7 |
| 17 |
Spiky Balls Gaming · 10 games
|
4.5 | 7.8 | 70% | 19.3 |
| 18 |
Spiky Balls Gaming · 16 games
|
7.5 | 5.5 | 63% | 19.3 |
| 19 |
OrnnHub · 7 games
|
6.1 | 8.7 | 43% | 19.1 |
| 20 |
Tubas Cowboys · 6 games
|
2.8 | 10.7 | 50% | 18.5 |
| 21 |
Spiky Balls Gaming · 8 games
|
3.9 | 7 | 75% | 18.4 |
| 22 |
Spiky Balls Gaming · 11 games
|
4.4 | 6.5 | 64% | 17.3 |
| 23 |
ACE of Spades · 12 games
|
5 | 7.4 | 42% | 16.6 |
| 24 |
ACE of Spades · 12 games
|
4.8 | 7.6 | 42% | 16.6 |
| 25 |
Tubas Cowboys · 7 games
|
2.1 | 8.7 | 57% | 16.5 |
| 26 |
Tubas Cowboys · 10 games
|
5.3 | 6.1 | 50% | 16.4 |
| 27 |
OrnnHub · 5 games
|
2.2 | 8 | 60% | 16.2 |
| 28 |
ACE of Spades · 12 games
|
1.3 | 10.2 | 42% | 15.7 |
| 29 |
Spiky Balls Gaming · 10 games
|
1.2 | 10.2 | 40% | 15.4 |
| 30 |
ACE of Spades · 12 games
|
1.7 | 5.2 | 42% | 11.1 |
| 31 |
— · 5 games
|
4.8 | 3.6 | 20% | 10.4 |
| 32 |
Airfryer eSports · 4 games
|
7.3 | 2.8 | 0% | 10.1 |
| 33 |
Airfryer eSports · 4 games
|
4.3 | 5.8 | 0% | 10.1 |
| 34 |
Airfryer eSports · 4 games
|
1.5 | 8.5 | 0% | 10 |
| 35 |
Tubas Cowboys · 3 games
|
1 | 5.3 | 33% | 9.6 |
| 36 |
ACE of Spades · 7 games
|
2.7 | 4.3 | 14% | 8.4 |
| 37 |
Don't Speak Around the Lion · 4 games
|
0.5 | 4 | 0% | 4.5 |
| 38 |
Airfryer eSports · 4 games
|
2.8 | 1.3 | 0% | 4.1 |
| 39 |
Don't Speak Around the Lion · 4 games
|
0.8 | 1.8 | 0% | 2.6 |
| 40 |
Don't Speak Around the Lion · 4 games
|
1.3 | 1.3 | 0% | 2.6 |
| # | Team | W | L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 2 | 83% | |
| 2 | 9 | 9 | 50% | |
| 3 | 8 | 7 | 53% | |
| 4 | 6 | 6 | 50% | |
| 5 | 5 | 4 | 56% | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 33% | |
| 8 | 1 | 4 | 20% | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| # | Player | K | A | Win % | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Couch Potatoes · 6 games
|
12.3 | 9.2 | 100% | 31.5 |
| 2 |
Gromp Support Group · 7 games
|
12.4 | 7.9 | 71% | 27.4 |
| 3 |
Couch Potatoes · 12 games
|
7.5 | 11.3 | 83% | 27.1 |
| 4 |
Couch Potatoes · 12 games
|
1.3 | 16.8 | 83% | 26.4 |
| 5 |
Gromp Support Group · 7 games
|
5.3 | 12.4 | 71% | 24.8 |
| 6 |
— · 3 games
|
2.7 | 18.3 | 33% | 24.3 |
| 7 |
MexiGods · 8 games
|
8.8 | 9 | 63% | 24.1 |
| 8 |
0/10 Powerspike · 12 games
|
9.5 | 8.6 | 50% | 23.1 |
| 9 |
Beer Before League · 4 games
|
8.8 | 9.3 | 50% | 23.1 |
| 10 |
Couch Potatoes · 12 games
|
6.2 | 8.4 | 83% | 22.9 |
| 11 |
Gromp Support Group · 6 games
|
2.2 | 13.5 | 67% | 22.4 |
| 12 |
Couch Potatoes · 12 games
|
7.5 | 6.2 | 83% | 22 |
| 13 |
0/10 Powerspike · 12 games
|
5.2 | 11.5 | 50% | 21.7 |
| 14 |
— · 8 games
|
0.9 | 13.6 | 63% | 20.8 |
| 15 |
Gromp Support Group · 9 games
|
7.2 | 7.9 | 56% | 20.7 |
| 16 |
ACE of Diamonds · 10 games
|
4.5 | 10.1 | 60% | 20.6 |
| 17 |
0/10 Powerspike · 3 games
|
1.7 | 12 | 67% | 20.4 |
| 18 |
0/10 Powerspike · 12 games
|
7.1 | 8.3 | 50% | 20.4 |
| 19 |
MexiGods · 18 games
|
8.5 | 6.5 | 50% | 20 |
| 20 |
0/10 Powerspike · 9 games
|
1.9 | 13.6 | 44% | 19.9 |
| 21 |
ACE of Diamonds · 14 games
|
4.9 | 8.9 | 57% | 19.5 |
| 22 |
— · 9 games
|
3.9 | 9.1 | 56% | 18.6 |
| 23 |
MexiGods · 13 games
|
4 | 9.8 | 46% | 18.4 |
| 24 |
Team SeaGuardian1 · 3 games
|
3 | 12 | 33% | 18.3 |
| 25 |
MexiGods · 10 games
|
1.5 | 12.5 | 40% | 18 |
| 26 |
ACE of Diamonds · 7 games
|
5.6 | 6.6 | 57% | 17.9 |
| 27 |
ACE of Diamonds · 14 games
|
4.6 | 7.5 | 57% | 17.8 |
| 28 |
MexiGods · 15 games
|
5.7 | 7.2 | 47% | 17.6 |
| 29 |
ACE of Diamonds · 5 games
|
3.4 | 10.2 | 40% | 17.6 |
| 30 |
Team SeaGuardian1 · 3 games
|
7 | 6.7 | 33% | 17 |
| 31 |
ACE of Diamonds · 5 games
|
6.6 | 6.2 | 40% | 16.8 |
| 32 |
ACE of Diamonds · 8 games
|
0.6 | 12.4 | 38% | 16.8 |
| 33 |
Beer Before League · 6 games
|
4.2 | 9.2 | 33% | 16.7 |
| 34 |
Beer Before League · 4 games
|
7.3 | 4.3 | 50% | 16.6 |
| 35 |
MexiGods · 18 games
|
3.2 | 7.7 | 50% | 15.9 |
| 36 |
Team SeaGuardian1 · 3 games
|
4.3 | 8.3 | 33% | 15.9 |
| 37 |
ACE of Diamonds · 7 games
|
4 | 6.7 | 43% | 15 |
| 38 |
— · 3 games
|
3.7 | 4.3 | 67% | 14.7 |
| 39 |
Beer Before League · 6 games
|
3.8 | 7.3 | 33% | 14.4 |
| 40 |
— · 5 games
|
6.2 | 5.2 | 20% | 13.4 |
| 41 |
0/10 Powerspike · 10 games
|
2.3 | 5.9 | 50% | 13.2 |
| 42 |
Miracle Makers · 5 games
|
1.6 | 9.4 | 20% | 13 |
| 43 |
Miracle Makers · 5 games
|
6.2 | 4.8 | 20% | 13 |
| 44 |
Couch Potatoes · 5 games
|
2 | 4.8 | 60% | 12.8 |
| 45 |
Miracle Makers · 5 games
|
2.2 | 6.8 | 20% | 11 |
| 46 |
Beer Before League · 4 games
|
2.5 | 3.3 | 50% | 10.8 |
| 47 |
Miracle Makers · 5 games
|
3.2 | 5.6 | 20% | 10.8 |
| 48 |
Beer Before League · 4 games
|
1 | 7.5 | 0% | 8.5 |
| 49 |
Fromage Fondu · 4 games
|
0.8 | 5.5 | 0% | 6.3 |
| 50 |
Fromage Fondu · 4 games
|
3.5 | 2.8 | 0% | 6.3 |
| 51 |
Fromage Fondu · 4 games
|
3.3 | 2.3 | 0% | 5.6 |
| 52 |
Fromage Fondu · 4 games
|
1.8 | 3.8 | 0% | 5.6 |
| 53 |
Fromage Fondu · 4 games
|
1.5 | 3.8 | 0% | 5.3 |
| # | Team | W | L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 5 | 64% | |
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 64% | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 57% | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 57% | |
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 20% | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| # | Player | K | A | Win % | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Coinflip Connuisseurs · 3 games
|
4.3 | 12 | 100% | 26.3 |
| 2 |
Coinflip Connuisseurs · 3 games
|
7 | 9.7 | 67% | 23.4 |
| 3 |
Motorola eSports · 8 games
|
8.8 | 5.6 | 75% | 21.9 |
| 4 |
Coinflip Connuisseurs · 7 games
|
0.7 | 15.3 | 57% | 21.7 |
| 5 |
Cudders Cuties · 11 games
|
0.5 | 14.2 | 64% | 21.1 |
| 6 |
Motorola eSports · 14 games
|
0.9 | 13.4 | 64% | 20.7 |
| 7 |
Coinflip Connuisseurs · 6 games
|
7.5 | 6 | 67% | 20.2 |
| 8 |
Cudders Cuties · 11 games
|
4 | 9.5 | 64% | 19.9 |
| 9 |
Cudders Cuties · 11 games
|
4.7 | 8.4 | 64% | 19.5 |
| 10 |
HypzerzCamp · 3 games
|
6 | 6.7 | 67% | 19.4 |
| 11 |
Motorola eSports · 3 games
|
7 | 5.3 | 67% | 19 |
| 12 |
HypzerzCamp · 7 games
|
0.4 | 12.3 | 57% | 18.4 |
| 13 |
HypzerzCamp · 6 games
|
4.3 | 7.3 | 67% | 18.3 |
| 14 |
Motorola eSports · 14 games
|
3.1 | 8.7 | 64% | 18.2 |
| 15 |
Motorola eSports · 5 games
|
3.2 | 6.8 | 80% | 18 |
| 16 |
HypzerzCamp · 7 games
|
4.4 | 7.9 | 57% | 18 |
| 17 |
Coinflip Connuisseurs · 7 games
|
6 | 6.3 | 57% | 18 |
| 18 |
Coinflip Connuisseurs · 3 games
|
3 | 11.7 | 33% | 18 |
| 19 |
Cudders Cuties · 11 games
|
4.8 | 6.7 | 64% | 17.9 |
| 20 |
HypzerzCamp · 7 games
|
6.3 | 5.9 | 57% | 17.9 |
| 21 |
Motorola eSports · 3 games
|
2.3 | 8.7 | 67% | 17.7 |
| 22 |
Cudders Cuties · 9 games
|
6.3 | 4.9 | 56% | 16.8 |
| 23 |
HypzerzCamp · 5 games
|
4.8 | 7.4 | 40% | 16.2 |
| 24 |
Motorola eSports · 9 games
|
3.8 | 4.4 | 67% | 14.9 |
| 25 |
Motorola eSports · 9 games
|
3.3 | 5.7 | 56% | 14.6 |
| 26 |
Coinflip Connuisseurs · 4 games
|
3.8 | 7.8 | 25% | 14.1 |
| 27 |
— · 5 games
|
4.8 | 4.4 | 40% | 13.2 |
| 28 |
League of Shelly · 5 games
|
0.6 | 9.6 | 20% | 12.2 |
| 29 |
League of Shelly · 5 games
|
2.6 | 7.2 | 20% | 11.8 |
| 30 |
League of Shelly · 5 games
|
6 | 3 | 20% | 11 |
| 31 |
League of Shelly · 5 games
|
2.2 | 5.4 | 20% | 9.6 |
| 32 |
E-Kittens · 4 games
|
3.3 | 5 | 0% | 8.3 |
| 33 |
E-Kittens · 4 games
|
0.5 | 7.5 | 0% | 8 |
| 34 |
League of Shelly · 4 games
|
3.3 | 3.3 | 0% | 6.6 |
| 35 |
E-Kittens · 4 games
|
2 | 4.3 | 0% | 6.3 |