Winter Open 2025
| # | Team | W | L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 2 | 88% | |
| 2 | 7 | 3 | 70% | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 64% | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 67% | |
| 5 | 6 | 5 | 55% | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 56% | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 44% | |
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 43% | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 33% | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 33% | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 29% | |
| 13 | 1 | 4 | 20% | |
| 14 | 1 | 6 | 14% | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 0% | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| # | Player | K | A | Win % | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Troll Petrol · 5 games
|
6 | 9.6 | 100% | 25.6 |
| 2 |
Cudders Cuties · 17 games
|
1.4 | 15.2 | 88% | 25.4 |
| 3 |
Motorola eSports · 7 games
|
2.3 | 13.7 | 86% | 24.6 |
| 4 |
Cudders Cuties · 17 games
|
6.9 | 7.4 | 88% | 23.1 |
| 5 |
Motorola eSports · 4 games
|
5.8 | 7 | 100% | 22.8 |
| 6 |
Troll Petrol · 8 games
|
6.4 | 9.5 | 63% | 22.2 |
| 7 |
Cudders Cuties · 17 games
|
7.6 | 5.5 | 88% | 21.9 |
| 8 |
Gromp Support Group · 11 games
|
3.2 | 12.3 | 64% | 21.9 |
| 9 |
Pekara Brale · 11 games
|
5.4 | 10.9 | 55% | 21.8 |
| 10 |
Pekara Brale · 11 games
|
8.6 | 7.6 | 55% | 21.7 |
| 11 |
Cudders Cuties · 15 games
|
5.1 | 7.8 | 87% | 21.6 |
| 12 |
Pekara Brale · 11 games
|
1.7 | 14.1 | 55% | 21.3 |
| 13 |
Pekara Brale · 11 games
|
6 | 9.6 | 55% | 21.1 |
| 14 |
Fated Ashes · 7 games
|
0.6 | 13.3 | 71% | 21 |
| 15 |
Gromp Support Group · 11 games
|
7.9 | 6.4 | 64% | 20.7 |
| 16 |
— · 7 games
|
4.6 | 5.9 | 100% | 20.5 |
| 17 |
Troll Petrol · 10 games
|
6.4 | 6.6 | 70% | 20 |
| 18 |
E-Kittens · 4 games
|
9.5 | 4.8 | 50% | 19.3 |
| 19 |
Motorola eSports · 9 games
|
4.8 | 7.6 | 67% | 19.1 |
| 20 |
Cudders Cuties · 8 games
|
1.8 | 9.4 | 75% | 18.7 |
| 21 |
Motorola eSports · 7 games
|
5.1 | 7.7 | 57% | 18.5 |
| 22 |
MacMoodies Mandem · 7 games
|
6.1 | 6.6 | 57% | 18.4 |
| 23 |
Motorola eSports · 7 games
|
3.9 | 8.6 | 57% | 18.2 |
| 24 |
E-Kittens · 4 games
|
1 | 12 | 50% | 18 |
| 25 |
MacMoodies Mandem · 7 games
|
1.3 | 10.9 | 57% | 17.9 |
| 26 |
Pho-nomenal · 6 games
|
6.3 | 8.3 | 33% | 17.9 |
| 27 |
Gromp Support Group · 11 games
|
3.3 | 8.1 | 64% | 17.8 |
| 28 |
Troll Petrol · 8 games
|
1.1 | 10.4 | 63% | 17.8 |
| 29 |
TEAM 5DK · 9 games
|
4.7 | 8.7 | 44% | 17.8 |
| 30 |
TEAM 5DK · 9 games
|
5.7 | 7.6 | 44% | 17.7 |
| 31 |
Seven Skitzos · 3 games
|
7.7 | 6.7 | 33% | 17.7 |
| 32 |
Gromp Support Group · 7 games
|
3.6 | 6.9 | 71% | 17.6 |
| 33 |
MacMoodies Mandem · 7 games
|
4.6 | 7.3 | 57% | 17.6 |
| 34 |
Motorola eSports · 9 games
|
5.6 | 4.9 | 67% | 17.2 |
| 35 |
Troll Petrol · 9 games
|
4.4 | 5.9 | 67% | 17 |
| 36 |
TEAM 5DK · 9 games
|
1.7 | 10.8 | 44% | 16.9 |
| 37 |
Pho-nomenal · 6 games
|
3.8 | 9.7 | 33% | 16.8 |
| 38 |
Gromp Support Group · 11 games
|
6.1 | 3.7 | 64% | 16.2 |
| 39 |
Fated Ashes · 9 games
|
6.6 | 4 | 56% | 16.2 |
| 40 |
Pho-nomenal · 6 games
|
6.8 | 6 | 33% | 16.1 |
| 41 |
Pekara Brale · 11 games
|
3.4 | 7.1 | 55% | 16 |
| 42 |
TEAM 5DK · 9 games
|
5.4 | 5.9 | 44% | 15.7 |
| 43 |
MacMoodies Mandem · 7 games
|
3.9 | 6 | 57% | 15.6 |
| 44 |
E-Kittens · 6 games
|
5.3 | 7 | 33% | 15.6 |
| 45 |
Father's Jewels · 3 games
|
5.3 | 7 | 33% | 15.6 |
| 46 |
Fated Ashes · 4 games
|
8 | 2.5 | 50% | 15.5 |
| 47 |
E-Kittens · 4 games
|
2.8 | 7.5 | 50% | 15.3 |
| 48 |
Seven Skitzos · 5 games
|
6.8 | 6.4 | 20% | 15.2 |
| 49 |
Troll Petrol · 8 games
|
2.3 | 6.5 | 63% | 15.1 |
| 50 |
TEAM 5DK · 9 games
|
5.2 | 5.3 | 44% | 14.9 |
| 51 |
Flip My Burger · 5 games
|
4 | 6.8 | 40% | 14.8 |
| 52 |
— · 3 games
|
1 | 10.3 | 33% | 14.6 |
| 53 |
Flip My Burger · 3 games
|
0.7 | 10.3 | 33% | 14.3 |
| 54 |
deLUXe Mango Gaming · 7 games
|
5.3 | 4.6 | 43% | 14.2 |
| 55 |
E-Kittens · 6 games
|
1.5 | 9.2 | 33% | 14 |
| 56 |
deLUXe Mango Gaming · 7 games
|
3 | 6.6 | 43% | 13.9 |
| 57 |
Pho-nomenal · 6 games
|
0.8 | 9.8 | 33% | 13.9 |
| 58 |
MacMoodies Mandem · 5 games
|
4 | 5.6 | 40% | 13.6 |
| 59 |
Fated Ashes · 9 games
|
2.1 | 5.8 | 56% | 13.5 |
| 60 |
Seven Skitzos · 5 games
|
0.6 | 10.6 | 20% | 13.2 |
| 61 |
Fated Ashes · 9 games
|
3.3 | 4.1 | 56% | 13 |
| 62 |
Flip My Burger · 5 games
|
5 | 3.8 | 40% | 12.8 |
| 63 |
Father's Jewels · 5 games
|
0.8 | 10 | 20% | 12.8 |
| 64 |
Fated Ashes · 7 games
|
3.3 | 4.9 | 43% | 12.5 |
| 65 |
Pho-nomenal · 6 games
|
4.7 | 4.2 | 33% | 12.2 |
| 66 |
Father's Jewels · 5 games
|
3.4 | 6.8 | 20% | 12.2 |
| 67 |
Father's Jewels · 3 games
|
5.3 | 6.7 | 0% | 12 |
| 68 |
Father's Jewels · 5 games
|
5.4 | 6.4 | 0% | 11.8 |
| 69 |
deLUXe Mango Gaming · 7 games
|
3.1 | 3.6 | 43% | 11 |
| 70 |
deLUXe Mango Gaming · 3 games
|
1.3 | 6.3 | 33% | 10.9 |
| 71 |
deLUXe Mango Gaming · 7 games
|
2.1 | 4.4 | 43% | 10.8 |
| 72 |
Flip My Burger · 7 games
|
4.6 | 3.3 | 29% | 10.8 |
| 73 |
Seven Skitzos · 5 games
|
3 | 5 | 20% | 10 |
| 74 |
Gifted Inters · 4 games
|
1.3 | 7 | 0% | 8.3 |
| 75 |
Gifted Inters · 4 games
|
4.3 | 3.5 | 0% | 7.8 |
| 76 |
Seven Skitzos · 5 games
|
3.4 | 1.8 | 20% | 7.2 |
| 77 |
Gifted Inters · 4 games
|
3.5 | 3.5 | 0% | 7 |
| 78 |
Gromp Support Group · 3 games
|
1.3 | 2.3 | 33% | 6.9 |
| 79 |
The INTCredibles · 3 games
|
3.7 | 3 | 0% | 6.7 |
| 80 |
Flip My Burger · 6 games
|
1.5 | 3.2 | 17% | 6.4 |
| 81 |
Gifted Inters · 4 games
|
1.3 | 4.8 | 0% | 6.1 |
| 82 |
The INTCredibles · 3 games
|
0.7 | 4.7 | 0% | 5.4 |
| 83 |
Fearful Submarine · 4 games
|
2.5 | 2.3 | 0% | 4.8 |
| 84 |
Fearful Submarine · 4 games
|
2 | 2 | 0% | 4 |
| 85 |
The INTCredibles · 3 games
|
1.7 | 2.3 | 0% | 4 |
| 86 |
The INTCredibles · 3 games
|
2.3 | 1.3 | 0% | 3.6 |
| 87 |
Fearful Submarine · 4 games
|
1.3 | 2 | 0% | 3.3 |