Weenie Hut Junior
| # | Team | W | L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 7 | 67% | |
| 2 | 11 | 5 | 69% | |
| 3 | 7 | 8 | 47% | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 75% | |
| 5 | 6 | 8 | 43% | |
| 6 | 4 | 5 | 44% | |
| 7 | 3 | 8 | 27% | |
| 8 | 1 | 8 | 11% |
| # | Player | K | A | Win % | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Church of Copium Kings · 13 games
|
8 | 7.6 | 85% | 24.1 |
| 2 |
Team CyberPunk · 8 games
|
7.5 | 8.5 | 75% | 23.5 |
| 3 |
Vicky Mendoza · 16 games
|
9.5 | 6.9 | 69% | 23.3 |
| 4 |
Rift Police · 3 games
|
7.3 | 8.7 | 67% | 22.7 |
| 5 |
Church of Copium Kings · 14 games
|
2.1 | 14.1 | 64% | 22.6 |
| 6 |
Church of Copium Kings · 9 games
|
4.6 | 8.9 | 89% | 22.4 |
| 7 |
Vicky Mendoza · 15 games
|
6.6 | 8.5 | 67% | 21.8 |
| 8 |
Team CyberPunk · 4 games
|
1.5 | 15 | 50% | 21.5 |
| 9 |
Team CyberPunk · 4 games
|
5.3 | 5.8 | 100% | 21.1 |
| 10 |
Church of Copium Kings · 6 games
|
5.2 | 9 | 67% | 20.9 |
| 11 |
Dagestonian Death Squad · 3 games
|
8 | 9.3 | 33% | 20.6 |
| 12 |
Rift Police · 9 games
|
7.1 | 8.9 | 44% | 20.4 |
| 13 |
Church of Copium Kings · 16 games
|
7.4 | 6.4 | 63% | 20.1 |
| 14 |
Church of Copium Kings · 17 games
|
4.1 | 9 | 65% | 19.6 |
| 15 |
Team Zenith · 14 games
|
1 | 14.1 | 43% | 19.4 |
| 16 |
Team Zenith · 14 games
|
8.8 | 6.3 | 43% | 19.4 |
| 17 |
Team CyberPunk · 8 games
|
5.6 | 5.9 | 75% | 19 |
| 18 |
Team Zenith · 4 games
|
2 | 9.5 | 75% | 19 |
| 19 |
Vicky Mendoza · 16 games
|
4.2 | 7.5 | 69% | 18.6 |
| 20 |
Vicky Mendoza · 16 games
|
2.3 | 9.2 | 69% | 18.4 |
| 21 |
Team CyberPunk · 6 games
|
4.7 | 6.8 | 67% | 18.2 |
| 22 |
The Outcasts · 5 games
|
4.6 | 5.4 | 80% | 18 |
| 23 |
The Outcasts · 15 games
|
6.3 | 6.5 | 47% | 17.5 |
| 24 |
The Outcasts · 11 games
|
0.3 | 11.5 | 55% | 17.3 |
| 25 |
Rift Police · 6 games
|
5.5 | 6.7 | 50% | 17.2 |
| 26 |
Dagestonian Death Squad · 10 games
|
4.8 | 8.9 | 30% | 16.7 |
| 27 |
Rift Police · 6 games
|
3.8 | 9 | 33% | 16.1 |
| 28 |
Dagestonian Death Squad · 10 games
|
1 | 12.1 | 30% | 16.1 |
| 29 |
Rift Police · 8 games
|
4.3 | 6.5 | 50% | 15.8 |
| 30 |
Vicky Mendoza · 8 games
|
2.8 | 6.1 | 63% | 15.2 |
| 31 |
The Outcasts · 15 games
|
4.9 | 5.5 | 47% | 15.1 |
| 32 |
Dagestonian Death Squad · 7 games
|
5.7 | 6.3 | 29% | 14.9 |
| 33 |
Team Zenith · 10 games
|
2.2 | 9.1 | 30% | 14.3 |
| 34 |
Dagestonian Death Squad · 9 games
|
5 | 6.8 | 22% | 14 |
| 35 |
Vicky Mendoza · 3 games
|
0.7 | 6.3 | 67% | 13.7 |
| 36 |
Church of Copium Kings · 8 games
|
2.5 | 7.3 | 38% | 13.6 |
| 37 |
Rift Police · 8 games
|
3.4 | 5.9 | 38% | 13.1 |
| 38 |
Vicky Mendoza · 4 games
|
2 | 3.3 | 75% | 12.8 |
| 39 |
Team Zenith · 14 games
|
3.7 | 4.8 | 43% | 12.8 |
| 40 |
The Outcasts · 10 games
|
2.4 | 6.3 | 40% | 12.7 |
| 41 |
WizardNinjas · 9 games
|
4 | 7.3 | 11% | 12.4 |
| 42 |
The Outcasts · 13 games
|
3.5 | 4.2 | 46% | 12.3 |
| 43 |
Team Zenith · 14 games
|
5.3 | 1.9 | 43% | 11.5 |
| 44 |
Church of Copium Kings · 5 games
|
4.2 | 4.8 | 20% | 11 |
| 45 |
WizardNinjas · 9 games
|
0.9 | 8.9 | 11% | 10.9 |
| 46 |
The Outcasts · 4 games
|
0.3 | 8 | 25% | 10.8 |
| 47 |
WizardNinjas · 9 games
|
5 | 4.6 | 11% | 10.7 |
| 48 |
Dagestonian Death Squad · 10 games
|
3.2 | 4.2 | 30% | 10.4 |
| 49 |
WizardNinjas · 7 games
|
5.4 | 3.1 | 14% | 9.9 |
| 50 |
WizardNinjas · 3 games
|
2 | 4.7 | 0% | 6.7 |
| 51 |
WizardNinjas · 8 games
|
1.8 | 3 | 13% | 6.1 |
Hardstuck Heroes
| # | Team | W | L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 2 | 87% | |
| 2 | 12 | 6 | 67% | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 71% | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 63% | |
| 5 | 7 | 5 | 58% | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 67% | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 67% | |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 60% | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 67% | |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 44% | |
| 11 | 4 | 8 | 33% | |
| 12 | 3 | 4 | 43% | |
| 13 | 3 | 4 | 43% | |
| 14 | 3 | 5 | 38% | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 33% | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 29% | |
| 17 | 1 | 5 | 17% | |
| 18 | 1 | 6 | 14% | |
| 19 | 1 | 8 | 11% | |
| 20 | 0 | 4 | 0% | |
| 21 | 0 | 5 | 0% |
| # | Player | K | A | Win % | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Should've Picked Us · 7 games
|
1.4 | 18.4 | 86% | 28.4 |
| 2 |
Should've Picked Us · 4 games
|
8 | 8.8 | 100% | 26.8 |
| 3 |
FruitMaxxers · 4 games
|
10.5 | 6 | 100% | 26.5 |
| 4 |
Aberdeen Clearing · 9 games
|
10.1 | 9.1 | 67% | 25.9 |
| 5 |
Gromp Support Group · 15 games
|
12 | 5.1 | 87% | 25.8 |
| 6 |
Gromp Support Group · 15 games
|
1.5 | 15.2 | 87% | 25.4 |
| 7 |
Good Chimps · 3 games
|
5.3 | 10 | 100% | 25.3 |
| 8 |
Blue Bearded Man · 5 games
|
12.6 | 6 | 60% | 24.6 |
| 9 |
FruitMaxxers · 7 games
|
6.1 | 9.6 | 86% | 24.3 |
| 10 |
Should've Picked Us · 8 games
|
3.4 | 13 | 75% | 23.9 |
| 11 |
Blue Bearded Man · 7 games
|
1 | 18.1 | 43% | 23.4 |
| 12 |
FruitMaxxers · 9 games
|
5.3 | 8.6 | 89% | 22.8 |
| 13 |
Aberdeen Clearing · 9 games
|
0.6 | 15.4 | 67% | 22.7 |
| 14 |
MacMoodies Mandem · 9 games
|
1.1 | 15.6 | 56% | 22.3 |
| 15 |
FruitMaxxers · 14 games
|
0.2 | 14.8 | 71% | 22.1 |
| 16 |
Should've Picked Us · 9 games
|
9 | 6.3 | 67% | 22 |
| 17 |
Blue Bearded Man · 7 games
|
4.1 | 13.4 | 43% | 21.8 |
| 18 |
Hardstuck Helmets · 18 games
|
5.8 | 9.2 | 67% | 21.7 |
| 19 |
Beer Before League · 3 games
|
3.7 | 14.7 | 33% | 21.7 |
| 20 |
Blue Bearded Man · 4 games
|
5.8 | 10.8 | 50% | 21.6 |
| 21 |
MacMoodies Mandem · 12 games
|
6.6 | 8.7 | 58% | 21.1 |
| 22 |
Afterlife Mystic · 7 games
|
9.1 | 7.7 | 43% | 21.1 |
| 23 |
Hardstuck Helmets · 18 games
|
5.9 | 8.4 | 67% | 21 |
| 24 |
MacMoodies Mandem · 12 games
|
6.7 | 8.4 | 58% | 20.9 |
| 25 |
Beer Before League · 9 games
|
1.6 | 14.9 | 44% | 20.9 |
| 26 |
Aberdeen Clearing · 9 games
|
5 | 9 | 67% | 20.7 |
| 27 |
Dangerous Game · 6 games
|
1.3 | 12.7 | 67% | 20.7 |
| 28 |
Jazz With Gas · 3 games
|
9.3 | 4.7 | 67% | 20.7 |
| 29 |
Should've Picked Us · 7 games
|
4.1 | 7.9 | 86% | 20.6 |
| 30 |
Hardstuck Helmets · 13 games
|
0.7 | 13 | 69% | 20.6 |
| 31 |
Afterlife Mystic · 7 games
|
1 | 15.3 | 43% | 20.6 |
| 32 |
Dangerous Game · 6 games
|
5.3 | 8.5 | 67% | 20.5 |
| 33 |
Good Chimps · 16 games
|
6.3 | 7.9 | 63% | 20.5 |
| 34 |
Afterlife Mystic · 7 games
|
2.6 | 13.6 | 43% | 20.5 |
| 35 |
FruitMaxxers · 8 games
|
7.5 | 5.4 | 75% | 20.4 |
| 36 |
Beer Before League · 9 games
|
9.8 | 6.2 | 44% | 20.4 |
| 37 |
MacMoodies Mandem · 12 games
|
4 | 10.4 | 58% | 20.2 |
| 38 |
Gromp Support Group · 15 games
|
3.1 | 8.3 | 87% | 20.1 |
| 39 |
FruitMaxxers · 9 games
|
5 | 8.4 | 67% | 20.1 |
| 40 |
MacMoodies Mandem · 3 games
|
0.3 | 12.7 | 67% | 19.7 |
| 41 |
FruitMaxxers · 7 games
|
5.6 | 8.4 | 57% | 19.7 |
| 42 |
Dillermand eSports · 10 games
|
1.3 | 12.3 | 60% | 19.6 |
| 43 |
FruitMaxxers · 14 games
|
4.9 | 7 | 71% | 19 |
| 44 |
Gromp Support Group · 15 games
|
3.5 | 6.7 | 87% | 18.9 |
| 45 |
Good Chimps · 16 games
|
5.1 | 7.5 | 63% | 18.9 |
| 46 |
Dillermand eSports · 10 games
|
4.3 | 8.5 | 60% | 18.8 |
| 47 |
Dangerous Game · 6 games
|
6 | 6 | 67% | 18.7 |
| 48 |
Aberdeen Clearing · 9 games
|
5.1 | 6.7 | 67% | 18.5 |
| 49 |
Aberdeen Clearing · 9 games
|
4.3 | 7.3 | 67% | 18.3 |
| 50 |
Blue Bearded Man · 7 games
|
4.1 | 9.9 | 43% | 18.3 |
| 51 |
Good Chimps · 16 games
|
0.9 | 10.9 | 63% | 18.1 |
| 52 |
Gromp Support Group · 15 games
|
3.9 | 5.3 | 87% | 17.9 |
| 53 |
Dillermand eSports · 10 games
|
5.1 | 6.5 | 60% | 17.6 |
| 54 |
Afterlife Mystic · 7 games
|
6 | 7.3 | 43% | 17.6 |
| 55 |
Beer Before League · 3 games
|
2.3 | 11.7 | 33% | 17.3 |
| 56 |
Hardstuck Helmets · 16 games
|
4.8 | 6.1 | 63% | 17.2 |
| 57 |
5 Off Role · 6 games
|
10.7 | 4.8 | 17% | 17.2 |
| 58 |
Hardstuck Helmets · 14 games
|
5.7 | 5 | 64% | 17.1 |
| 59 |
Dangerous Game · 6 games
|
5 | 5 | 67% | 16.7 |
| 60 |
Hardstuck Helmets · 7 games
|
1.7 | 10.7 | 43% | 16.7 |
| 61 |
The Cooked Kitchen · 5 games
|
3.8 | 8.8 | 40% | 16.6 |
| 62 |
Dillermand eSports · 10 games
|
5.6 | 4.9 | 60% | 16.5 |
| 63 |
Crimson Frost · 8 games
|
1.4 | 11 | 38% | 16.2 |
| 64 |
MacMoodies Mandem · 10 games
|
5.9 | 5.2 | 50% | 16.1 |
| 65 |
The Cooked Kitchen · 12 games
|
1.1 | 11.7 | 33% | 16.1 |
| 66 |
Good Chimps · 11 games
|
3.2 | 6.4 | 64% | 16 |
| 67 |
Blue Bearded Man · 3 games
|
6.3 | 6.3 | 33% | 15.9 |
| 68 |
The Cooked Kitchen · 12 games
|
3.4 | 9.1 | 33% | 15.8 |
| 69 |
Good Chimps · 16 games
|
4.6 | 4.8 | 63% | 15.7 |
| 70 |
Crimson Frost · 8 games
|
5.5 | 6.4 | 38% | 15.7 |
| 71 |
Moblie Warfare · 3 games
|
8.7 | 3.7 | 33% | 15.7 |
| 72 |
Beer Before League · 9 games
|
4.4 | 6.8 | 44% | 15.6 |
| 73 |
The Cooked Kitchen · 12 games
|
5.9 | 6.4 | 33% | 15.6 |
| 74 |
Dillermand eSports · 8 games
|
5.5 | 5 | 50% | 15.5 |
| 75 |
Moblie Warfare · 3 games
|
3.3 | 8.7 | 33% | 15.3 |
| 76 |
Cudders Pigs · 6 games
|
1.7 | 10.2 | 33% | 15.2 |
| 77 |
Crimson Frost · 8 games
|
5.5 | 5.8 | 38% | 15.1 |
| 78 |
Beer Before League · 6 games
|
3.2 | 6.8 | 50% | 15 |
| 79 |
Cudders Pigs · 6 games
|
3.8 | 7.8 | 33% | 14.9 |
| 80 |
Jazz With Gas · 7 games
|
1.6 | 10.1 | 29% | 14.6 |
| 81 |
Afterlife Mystic · 7 games
|
6 | 4.1 | 43% | 14.4 |
| 82 |
The Cooked Kitchen · 7 games
|
6.4 | 5 | 29% | 14.3 |
| 83 |
Beer Before League · 6 games
|
1 | 7.8 | 50% | 13.8 |
| 84 |
Cudders Pigs · 6 games
|
5.3 | 4.8 | 33% | 13.4 |
| 85 |
Jazz With Gas · 7 games
|
4.4 | 5.7 | 29% | 13 |
| 86 |
Crimson Frost · 8 games
|
4 | 5 | 38% | 12.8 |
| 87 |
5 Off Role · 4 games
|
0.5 | 9.8 | 25% | 12.8 |
| 88 |
Hagrid's Hermoines · 9 games
|
7.6 | 4 | 11% | 12.7 |
| 89 |
Hagrid's Hermoines · 9 games
|
1 | 10.6 | 11% | 12.7 |
| 90 |
5 Off Role · 5 games
|
4.8 | 5.8 | 20% | 12.6 |
| 91 |
Dangerous Game · 4 games
|
5 | 2.5 | 50% | 12.5 |
| 92 |
Cudders Pigs · 4 games
|
6 | 6.5 | 0% | 12.5 |
| 93 |
Cudders Pigs · 6 games
|
3.8 | 5.3 | 33% | 12.4 |
| 94 |
Hagrid's Hermoines · 9 games
|
3.8 | 7.3 | 11% | 12.2 |
| 95 |
Should've Picked Us · 5 games
|
5 | 2.6 | 40% | 11.6 |
| 96 |
Crimson Frost · 8 games
|
2.8 | 5 | 38% | 11.6 |
| 97 |
The Cooked Kitchen · 12 games
|
4.3 | 3.9 | 33% | 11.5 |
| 98 |
5 Off Role · 6 games
|
4.3 | 5.3 | 17% | 11.3 |
| 99 |
Jazz With Gas · 5 games
|
3.4 | 3.8 | 40% | 11.2 |
| 100 |
Jazz With Gas · 7 games
|
3.3 | 5 | 29% | 11.2 |
| 101 |
5 Off Role · 6 games
|
3 | 6.5 | 17% | 11.2 |
| 102 |
Moblie Warfare · 7 games
|
5.4 | 4.1 | 14% | 10.9 |
| 103 |
Charmed & Dangerous · 5 games
|
6.2 | 4.2 | 0% | 10.4 |
| 104 |
Moblie Warfare · 7 games
|
1.7 | 7.1 | 14% | 10.2 |
| 105 |
Hagrid's Hermoines · 9 games
|
3.8 | 5.1 | 11% | 10 |
| 106 |
Hagrid's Hermoines · 9 games
|
1.7 | 6.9 | 11% | 9.7 |
| 107 |
Moblie Warfare · 7 games
|
3.4 | 4.6 | 14% | 9.4 |
| 108 |
Charmed & Dangerous · 5 games
|
3.4 | 5.8 | 0% | 9.2 |
| 109 |
Charmed & Dangerous · 5 games
|
4.8 | 4.4 | 0% | 9.2 |
| 110 |
Charmed & Dangerous · 5 games
|
1 | 7.8 | 0% | 8.8 |
| 111 |
Jazz With Gas · 4 games
|
3.8 | 3.5 | 0% | 7.3 |
| 112 |
DarkLord's Omega Squad · 4 games
|
2.3 | 4.8 | 0% | 7.1 |
| 113 |
Charmed & Dangerous · 3 games
|
2 | 4.7 | 0% | 6.7 |
| 114 |
DarkLord's Omega Squad · 4 games
|
2.3 | 2.3 | 0% | 4.6 |
| 115 |
DarkLord's Omega Squad · 4 games
|
1.8 | 2.8 | 0% | 4.6 |
| 116 |
Moblie Warfare · 4 games
|
2 | 1.5 | 0% | 3.5 |
Sweatlords
| # | Team | W | L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 7 | 68% | |
| 2 | 12 | 8 | 60% | |
| 3 | 7 | 6 | 54% | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 75% | |
| 5 | 6 | 6 | 50% | |
| 6 | 5 | 7 | 42% | |
| 7 | 5 | 10 | 33% | |
| 8 | 3 | 6 | 33% | |
| 9 | 2 | 8 | 20% | |
| 10 | 1 | 4 | 20% |
| # | Player | K | A | Win % | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
LATITUDE · 3 games
|
9.7 | 15.3 | 67% | 31.7 |
| 2 |
LATITUDE · 22 games
|
1.6 | 19.2 | 68% | 27.6 |
| 3 |
Mystery Int · 8 games
|
2.5 | 16 | 75% | 26 |
| 4 |
LATITUDE · 22 games
|
10.2 | 8.7 | 68% | 25.7 |
| 5 |
LATITUDE · 19 games
|
5.7 | 12.9 | 68% | 25.4 |
| 6 |
LATITUDE · 22 games
|
7.7 | 9.5 | 68% | 24 |
| 7 |
Cudders Cuties · 16 games
|
0.7 | 15.6 | 75% | 23.8 |
| 8 |
PAGANS · 7 games
|
6.9 | 10.1 | 57% | 22.7 |
| 9 |
Mystery Int · 6 games
|
6.5 | 9.3 | 67% | 22.5 |
| 10 |
Mystery Int · 6 games
|
7.2 | 8.2 | 67% | 22.1 |
| 11 |
Mystery Int · 8 games
|
5 | 9.3 | 75% | 21.8 |
| 12 |
Goon City · 4 games
|
7.3 | 9.5 | 50% | 21.8 |
| 13 |
Coinflip Amateurs · 6 games
|
1.7 | 16.7 | 33% | 21.7 |
| 14 |
Team Zyb · 13 games
|
4.8 | 10.7 | 54% | 20.9 |
| 15 |
PAGANS · 10 games
|
0.7 | 14.9 | 50% | 20.6 |
| 16 |
Team Zyb · 13 games
|
1.2 | 13.8 | 54% | 20.4 |
| 17 |
Cudders Cuties · 16 games
|
4.7 | 9.3 | 63% | 20.3 |
| 18 |
Cudders Cuties · 20 games
|
4.8 | 9.5 | 60% | 20.3 |
| 19 |
Perplexed Express · 12 games
|
8.2 | 7 | 50% | 20.2 |
| 20 |
Coinflip Amateurs · 8 games
|
7.9 | 8.5 | 38% | 20.2 |
| 21 |
Team Zyb · 13 games
|
7.2 | 7.5 | 54% | 20.1 |
| 22 |
Perplexed Express · 12 games
|
7.8 | 6.6 | 50% | 19.4 |
| 23 |
Cudders Cuties · 10 games
|
5.4 | 6.9 | 70% | 19.3 |
| 24 |
Perplexed Express · 12 games
|
1.4 | 12.9 | 50% | 19.3 |
| 25 |
PAGANS · 10 games
|
5.8 | 8.5 | 50% | 19.3 |
| 26 |
Ziggs Seven · 3 games
|
7.3 | 8.7 | 33% | 19.3 |
| 27 |
Coinflip Amateurs · 7 games
|
1.3 | 13.4 | 43% | 19 |
| 28 |
Team Zyb · 13 games
|
6.5 | 6.9 | 54% | 18.8 |
| 29 |
PAGANS · 10 games
|
7.2 | 6.3 | 50% | 18.5 |
| 30 |
Mystery Int · 8 games
|
3.6 | 7.3 | 75% | 18.4 |
| 31 |
Cudders Cuties · 20 games
|
7.8 | 4.6 | 60% | 18.4 |
| 32 |
Coinflip Amateurs · 11 games
|
4.2 | 10.5 | 36% | 18.3 |
| 33 |
Coinflip Amateurs · 11 games
|
6.1 | 7.5 | 45% | 18.1 |
| 34 |
Salmangundonnies · 10 games
|
6 | 9.9 | 20% | 17.9 |
| 35 |
Goon City · 9 games
|
2.9 | 11.1 | 33% | 17.3 |
| 36 |
LATITUDE · 22 games
|
3.7 | 6.6 | 68% | 17.1 |
| 37 |
PAGANS · 10 games
|
5 | 7.1 | 50% | 17.1 |
| 38 |
Perplexed Express · 10 games
|
3 | 7.2 | 60% | 16.2 |
| 39 |
Perplexed Express · 9 games
|
3.4 | 7 | 56% | 16 |
| 40 |
PAGANS · 5 games
|
4 | 10 | 20% | 16 |
| 41 |
Coinflip Amateurs · 10 games
|
4.1 | 7.4 | 40% | 15.5 |
| 42 |
Team Zyb · 13 games
|
3.8 | 6 | 54% | 15.2 |
| 43 |
Cudders Cuties · 10 games
|
3.2 | 7 | 50% | 15.2 |
| 44 |
Salmangundonnies · 10 games
|
1.8 | 11.1 | 20% | 14.9 |
| 45 |
Coinflip Amateurs · 10 games
|
7.3 | 4.4 | 30% | 14.7 |
| 46 |
Salmangundonnies · 10 games
|
4.7 | 7.9 | 20% | 14.6 |
| 47 |
Ziggs Seven · 5 games
|
1 | 11.4 | 20% | 14.4 |
| 48 |
Goon City · 9 games
|
4.9 | 6.1 | 33% | 14.3 |
| 49 |
Goon City · 9 games
|
3.7 | 7.1 | 33% | 14.1 |
| 50 |
Ziggs Seven · 5 games
|
6.4 | 5.2 | 20% | 13.6 |
| 51 |
Salmangundonnies · 10 games
|
4.8 | 6.7 | 20% | 13.5 |
| 52 |
Coinflip Amateurs · 4 games
|
3.8 | 7 | 25% | 13.3 |
| 53 |
Perplexed Express · 3 games
|
2.7 | 6 | 33% | 12 |
| 54 |
Cudders Cuties · 3 games
|
1 | 4 | 67% | 11.7 |
| 55 |
Goon City · 3 games
|
4 | 4 | 33% | 11.3 |
| 56 |
Salmangundonnies · 10 games
|
5 | 4.2 | 20% | 11.2 |
| 57 |
Ziggs Seven · 5 games
|
2.2 | 7 | 20% | 11.2 |
| 58 |
Goon City · 9 games
|
4.2 | 3.2 | 33% | 10.7 |
| 59 |
Ziggs Seven · 5 games
|
1.8 | 4.2 | 20% | 8 |